Katalognummer: 25 / Postennummer: 998808
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 3 Collliers, tlw. Silber, Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 3 colliers, some clasps and parts from silver, traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW SILVER VALUE!