Katalognummer: 26 / Postennummer: 998810
Händlerkonvolut best. aus 1 Colllier und 4 Ringen, GG/WG 18K, mit Steinbesatz, (z.B. Diamanten), Gebrauchsspuren, Zuschlag nicht unter Materialwert!
Bundle of jewelry, 5 pcs, 1 collier, 4 rings, YG/WG 18K, partly with gems (e.g. diamonds), traces of wear, NO SALE BELOW SILVER VALUE!