Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 996928
davon 1 Ring (RW: ca. 55) u. 1 Collier aus Korallenkugeln (ca. 7,5-14 mm, L: ca. 49 cm), RG 14K. 20.Jh. Ring in gutem Zustand, Collier m. leichten Tragespuren.
Two-piece jewelry set with salmon-coloured, white-flecked coral, 1 ring, size ca. 55, 1 necklace of coral beads ca. 7.5 - 14 mm, L: ca. 49 cm, 14K RG. 20th century. Ring in good condition, necklace with minor signs of wear.