Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 998565
1x Altschliff-Kissen 2,94 ct, HFW (E)/VS2, Fluoreszenz: stark, 1x Altschliff-Kissen 2,98 ct, WEISS (H)/VS2, Fluoreszenz: stark. Hänger GG 14K, um 1900, sehr guter altersgemäßer Zustand, inkl. 2x DPL Zertifikate (05/2019). Sehr schöne Schmuckstücke aus der Zeit der Belle Époque.
Pair of earrings with old cushion cut diamonds: 1x 2.94 ct, EW (E)/VS2, fluorescence: strong, 1x 2.98 ct, WHITE (H)/VS2, fluorescence: strong. 14K YG, ca. 1900, very good condition consistant with age, 2x DPL certificate (05/2019) included. Very beautiful Belle Epoque pieces.