Katalognummer: 11 / Postennummer: 998572
HFW (E)/SI2, KP: 11.000 € (2014), Platin, RW: 53,5, 21. Jh., neuwertiger Zustand, mit Herstellerpunze. Inkl. Originalrechnung, GIA Zertifikat #1149138244 (2012) sowie original Etui.
Solitaire ring, brilliant-cut diamond 1.01 ct, EW (E)/SI2, purchase price: 11,000 € (2014), platinum, size 53.5, 21st century, mint condition, with maker's mark. Original invoice included, GIA report #1149138244 (2012) and original case included.