Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 988228
zus. ca. 4,1 ct, WEIß-LGW (H-J)/SI1, Rubine zus. ca. 10 ct (unbehandelt), GG 14K, Platin. Tragespuren, Rubine best./Facetten tlw. abgetragen, 1 Rubin m. Ausbruch/Riss, Sicherheitskette fehlt. L: ca. 17,5 cm, B: ca. 6-8 mm.
Jeweled bracelet with rubies totalling ca. 10 ct (untreated), old European cut diamonds totalling ca. 4.1 ct WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI2, 14K YG, platinum, signs of wear, rubies chipped/facettes abraded, 1 ruby chipped/with crack, safety chain missing. L: ca. 17.5 cm, W: ca. 6 - 8 mm.