Katalognummer: 28 / Postennummer: 992802
im Prinzessschliff von zus. ca. 5,85 ct, WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VVS-VS, Saphircarrées von zus. ca. 13,83 ct, WG 18K, L: ca. 18,5 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Garantiezertifikat (2010).
Bracelet with sapphires (ca. 13.83 ct) and princess-cut diamonds (ca. 5.85 ct, WHITE-STW (H-I)/VVS-VS), 18K WG, L. ca. 18.5 cm., 21st century, minor signs of wear, with guarantee certificate (2010).