Katalognummer: 29 / Postennummer: 993151
mit DeGEB Bewertungs-Gutachten (2019), WBW: ca. 19.280 €, 1 Ecke minimal best., Kanten Unterseite teilw. minimal berieben.
Loose emerald 6.558 ct with DeGEB certificate (2019), replacement value: ca.19,280 €, 1 corner minimally chipped, lower edges with some minimal abrasion.