Katalognummer: 45 / Postennummer: 995165
GG/WG 18K, RW 51, Ende 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren, punz. SCHILLING (Stuttgart), schöne hochwertige Verarbeitung.
Ring with emerald cut diamond, ca. 2 ct, RW (G)/VVS, 18K YG/WG, size 51, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked SCHILLING (Stuttgart).