Katalognummer: 64 / Postennummer: 995324
WEIß -GET (H-N)/VS-P3 in versch. Schliffformen, Platin. LxB: ca. 19x2,6 cm. Tschechien ab 1962. Tragespuren, einzelne Steine best./m. Ausbrüchen, Elemente tlw. leicht verformt, Verschluss repariert. Tschechische Punze. Etui anbei.
Bracelet, diamonds in various cuts totalling ca. 8 ct, platinum. LxW: ca. 19 x 2.6 cm. Czech since 1962. Signs of wear, some stones chipped, some parts slightly dented, clasp repaired. Czech mark. Case included.