Katalognummer: 65 / Postennummer: 995326
zus. ca. 5 ct WEIß-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI2, GG 18K. RW: ca. 56. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Smaragd minim. best. Etui anbei. Schöne, massive Ausführung.
Ring, emerald ca. 12 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 5 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI2, 18K YG. Size ca. 56. Minor signs of wear, emerald slightly chipped. Case included.