Katalognummer: 70 / Postennummer: 995340
zus. ca. 14 ct, LGW (I-J)/P, WG 18K. LxB: ca. 19x2 cm. 20./21. Jh. Tragespuren, Steine tlw. best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen.
Bracelet, sapphires totalling ca. 20 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 14 ct STW(I-J)/P, 18K WG. LxW: ca. 19 x 2 cm. 20th/21st century. Signs of wear, some stones chipped.