Katalognummer: 74 / Postennummer: 995427
LGW(J)/VS, WG 18K. LxB: ca. 18,5x0,5 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren. Etui anbei.
Tennis bracelet, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 6.4 ct STW (J)/VS; 18K WG. LxW: ca. 18.5 x 0.5 cm. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear. Case included.