Katalognummer: 77 / Postennummer: 995541
in versch. Schliffformen zus. ca. 7,4 ct LGW (I-J)/SI-P1, WG 14K. L: ca. 42 cm. 20. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. m. kl. Ausbrüchen/feinen Kratzern, Rückseite d. Anhängers leicht verformt.
Necklace, aquamarine ca. 40 ct, diamonds in various cuts totalling ca. 7.4 ct, STW (I-J)/SI-P1, 14K WG. L: ca. 42 cm. 20th century. Minor signs of wear, some stones chipped/with scratches, back of pendant slightly deformed.