Katalognummer: 89 / Postennummer: 995825
zus. ca. 0,8 ct WEIß (H)/VS, WG 14K. RW: ca. 55. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen.
Ring, 3 rubies totalling ca. 5 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct WHITE (H)/VS, 14K WG. Size ca. 55. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear, some stones slightly chipped.