Katalognummer: 106 / Postennummer: 996238
WEIß (H)/VVS-VS sowie 4 kl. Saphiren, WG 18K. RW: ca. 50,5. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, 1 Saphir m. kl. Ausbruch.
Ring, 1 brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, 4 small sapphires, 18K WG. Size ca. 50.5. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear, 1 sapphire slightly chipped.