Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 996247
WEIß (H)/VVS-VS, WG 18K. L: ca. 45 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace, 21 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.4 ct WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, 18K WG, L: ca. 45 cm. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear.