Katalognummer: 108 / Postennummer: 996240
(grav.) FW-WEIß (G-H)/VVS, WG 14K. RW: ca. 57, Schiene leicht oval. 20./21. Jh. Minim. Tragespuren.
Ring, brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.58 ct RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS, 14K WG. Size ca. 57, band slightly oval. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear.