Katalognummer: 118 / Postennummer: 996349
zus. ca. 0,45 ct WEIß (H)/VVS, GG 18K, Platin. RW: ca. 52, Schiene oval. 20./21. Jh. Minim. Tragespuren, einzelne Diam. minim. best. Punz. "Bender".
Ring, aquamarine ca. 36 ct, diamonds totalling ca. 0.45 ct, WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K YG, platinum. Size ca. 52, oval band. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear, some stones slightly chipped. Marked "Bender".