Katalognummer: 119 / Postennummer: 996356
in GG 14K. RW: ca. 50. 20./21. Jh. Minim. Tragespuren, Citrin minim. best. Punz. "Bender".
Ring, citrine ca. 90 ct, 14K YG. Size ca. 50. 21th/21st century. Minor signs of wear, citrine slightly chipped. Stamped "Bender".