Katalognummer: 133 / Postennummer: 997745
Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 4,5-5 mm, Schließe mit Keshiperlen u. kl. Brillant, GG 14K, L: ca. 38 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze.
Akoya cultured pearl necklace 4-row (ca. 4.5-5 mm), clasp with keshi pearls and small brilliant-cut diamond, 14K YG, L: ca. 38 cm, late 20th century, slight signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.