Katalognummer: 156 / Postennummer: 998422
mit 3 Altschliffdiamanten zus. ca. 0,5 ct LGW (I-J)/P1, GG/RG ca. 14,5K, tlw. blassgrün u. roséfarben emailliert, innen mit Glaseinlagen. LxB: ca. 6,3x3,8 cm. Anfang 20. Jh, Öse aus späterem Kontext. Medaillon leicht verzogen, Scharnier best möglich repariert, Email tlw. leicht beschädigt.
Art Nouveaul pendant/sliding locket, 3 old European cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct STW (I-J)/P1, c. 14.5K YG/RG, partially enameled, inside with glass inlays. LxW: ca. 6.3 x 3.8 cm. Early 20th century, loop from later. Shape slightly deformed, hinge fixed, small parts of enamel damaged.