Katalognummer: 163 / Postennummer: 998458
entouriert von Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,18 ct, FW (G)/VS1, RSG 18K, RW 59, 21. Jh., min. Tragespuren, alle Angaben graviert, sehr massiv!
JOCHEN POHL ring with brown moonstone 12.99 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.18 ct, RW (G)/VS1, 18K RG, 21st century, minor signs of wear, all info engraved, extremely solid quality.