Katalognummer: 167 / Postennummer: 998531
in Stein geschnitten (ca. 1500 v. Chr), Ring GG 18K, RW: 52, 20. Jh., mit Tragespuren, inkl. Echtheitsgarantie (1982).
Ring with turnable ring head feat. Egyptian scarab carved in stone (ca. 1500 BC), ring 18K YG, size 52, signs of wear, warranty certificate (1982) included.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik