Katalognummer: 178 / Postennummer: 998822
gefasst in WG 18K, ca. 2,3x1,3 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., schöner Erhalt, Handarbeit in elegant geschwungener Form.
Clip earrings with 34 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3.9 ct, RW (F-G)/VS, 18K WG, ca. 2.3 x 1.3 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, nice condition, handcrafted.