Katalognummer: 179 / Postennummer: 998987
WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, Saphire zus. ca. 8 ct, WG ca. 700/000, L: ca. 4,3 cm, 1970er/80er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, grav. "GBRF POKK". Elegantes Schmuckstück, komplett mit Edelsteinen ausgefasst.
Bow brooch with sapphires (ca. 8 ct) and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 10 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG ca. 700/000, L: ca. 4.3 cm, 1970s/80s, slight signs of wear, engraved "GBRF POKK".