Katalognummer: 181 / Postennummer: 998993
KP: 1.400 € (2007), GG 18K, L: ca. 4,7 cm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, inkl. Kaufbeleg, Zertifikat u. Ledertäschchen.
BULGARI B.zero1 hanging earrings, purchase price 1,400 € (2007), 18K YG, L: ca. 4.7 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, sales receipt, certificate and leather pouch included.