Katalognummer: 2505 / Postennummer: 997661
18 Fischgabeln, 18 Fischmesser, 1 Fischvorlegegabel, 11 Kuchengabeln, 17 Dessertlöffel, 1 Dessertvorlegelöffel, dazu in abweichendem Dekor 2 Fischorlegeteile HUGO BÖHM (19. Jhd.). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
WILKENS fish and dessert cutlery for 11-18 persons, 800 silver, early 20th century. 18 fish forks, 18 fish knifes, 1 fish serving fork, 11 pastry forks, 17 dessert spoons, 1 dessert serving spoon, in a different decor 2 serving pieces HUGO BÖHM (19th century). Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert - (sonstiges)