Katalognummer: 2529 / Postennummer: 999083
zylindrische Form auf leicht ausgestelltem Stand, umlaufend mit Relief, bez."HENNINGER", H. ca. 8 cm. Altersspuren.
GERMAN two bottle holders, silver-plated, cylindrical form on slightly flared stand, circumferential relief, ref. "HENNINGER", H. ca. 8 cm. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert - (sonstiges)