Katalognummer: 197 / Postennummer: 999481
Silber, ca. 2,8x2,5 cm, 20. Jh., etw. Tragespuren, Künstlerbeschreibungen (1928-2019) anbei.
JAN DIX (son of Otto Dix) brooch "cat", silver with jasper, ca. 2.8 x 2.5 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, information about the artist (1928-2019) included.