Katalognummer: 203 / Postennummer: 999917
ca. 17 mm, Silber, tlw. geschwärzt, Details GG 18K, LxB: ca. 10,5x5,4 cm, an einer schwarzen Kordel, L: ca. 75,5 cm. 21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Metall tlw. fleckig.
MAAS cross pendant, orange-brown citrine ca. 17 mm, silver, parts blackened, details 18K YG, LxW: ca. 10.5 x 5.4 cm, black cord, L: ca. 75.5 cm. 21st century. Minor signs of wear, parts of metal discolored.