Katalognummer: 208 / Postennummer: 1000053
u. GG 18K, Details aus Rubinen, Saphiren, Smaragden und Diamanten zus. ca. 0,2 ct.. LxB: ca. 4x2,5 cm. Italien 1960er Jahre. Leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. leicht best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen.
Brooch "rooster", cultured tahitian pearl, 18K YG, details with rubies, sapphires, emeralds and diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct.. LxW: ca. 4 x 2.5 cm. Italy 1960s. Minor signs of wear, Some stones slightly chipped.