Katalognummer: 209 / Postennummer: 1000239
aus Silber. LxB: ca. 45,5x0,9 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren. Tiffany Samtbeutel u. Karton anbei.
TIFFANY & CO necklace, silver. LxW: ca. 45.5 x 0.9 cm. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear. Tiffany velvet pouch and box included.