Katalognummer: 408 / Postennummer: 999888
Automatic-Werk. Original-Lederband mit Original-Faltschließe. Serien-Nr. 74623055. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse, Glas bei "12" beschädigt! Mit Original-Etui und Papieren, Kauf 1994 bei Juwelier KUTTER /Stuttgart. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 33mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
EBEL 1911 midsize wrist watch, ref. 193902. Stainless steel / bezel 18K gold. Automatic movement. Original leather band with original folding clasp. Serial no. 74623055. Signs of wear on case, glass chipped! With original box and papers, bought 1994 at jeweler KUTTER / Stuttgart (Germany). Diameter ca. 33 mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen