Katalognummer: 506 / Postennummer: 1000383
Edelstahl. Handaufzugwerk, Cal. 861, Werk-Nr. 48294858. Mit Original-Box (deutlich besch.!). Gebrauchsspuren an Glas, Band u. Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 39mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
OMEGA Speedmaster chronograph mens watch, ref. ST 145.022. Stainless steel. Manual winding movement, cal. 861. Movement no. 48294858. With original box (damaged!)! Obvious signs of wear on glass, band and case. Diameter ca. 39 mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren