Katalognummer: 509 / Postennummer: 1000408
Titan mit Gold-Intarsien. Quarz-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Band u. Gehäuse. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 31mm (measured without crown).
OMEGA Seamaster Titanium wrist watch, ref. 1960291/3960981. Titanium with golden inlays. Quartz movement. Signs of wear on case and band. Diameter ca. 31 mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Uhren - Herren