Katalognummer: 219 / Postennummer: 1000441
in verschiedenen Brauntönen, GG 18K. LxB: ca. 5,4x3,5 cm. 20./21. Jh. Minim. Tragespuren, Achat partiell m. feinen Kratzern.
Brooch, agate, 18K YG. LxW: ca. 5.4 x 3.5 cm. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear, parts of agate with slight scratches.