Katalognummer: 223 / Postennummer: 1000509
umgeben von Brill. zus. ca. 0,8 ct WEIß (H)/SI-P1, GG 18K. RW: ca. 55. 20./21. Jh. Minim. Tragespuren, Saphir minim. best.
Ring, sapphire ca. 3.6 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct WHITE (H)/SI-P1, 18K YG. Size ca. 55. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear. sapphire slightly chipped.