Katalognummer: 103 / Postennummer: 930116
mit Diamantrosen in div. Größen, 2 wohl Naturperlen, tlw. GG 14K. LxB: ca. 4,5x3,3 cm. Ende 19. Jh. Muschelplatte beschädigt (Riss), Steine tlw. best., Alters-, Reparaturspuren (Zinnlot).
Brooch, cameo "neptune", diamonds in several sizes, 2 probably natural pearls, party YK 14K. LxW: c. 4.5x3.3 cm. End 19th cent. Cameo with crack, some stones chipped, signs of age and reparation.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik