Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1000443
ca. 14 mm, umgeben von floralem Dekor, GG 14K. LxB: ca. 3,8x2,2 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Mondstein m. feinen Kratzern.
Pendant, moonstone c. 14 mm, YG 14K. LxW: c. 3.8x2.2 cm. 20th/21st cent. Minor signs of wear, moonstone with slight scratches.