Katalognummer: 144 / Postennummer: 1000589
sowie 10 Brill. zus. ca. 0,6 ct WEIß-GW (H-L)VS, WG 18K. D: ca. 15 mm. 20. Jh. Minim. Tragespuren. Einhängbar in Artikel 1000584.
Clip pendant, 1 ruby c. 2.3 ct, 10 brill. totall. 0.6 ct WHITE-TW (H-L)/VS, WG 18: D: c. 15 mm. 20th cent. Minor signs of wear. Fits with object 1000584.