Katalognummer: 155 / Postennummer: 1000685
Antwerpener Rose, GG 14K, RW: 55, leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. leicht best. Rosettenförmiger Ringkopf, Fassung umgearbeitet. Marriage 1920er/30er Jahre.
Ring with sapphire and rose-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, 14K YG, size 55, minor signs of wear, some stones slightly chipped. Setting reworked, marriage of the 1920s/30s.