Katalognummer: 156 / Postennummer: 1000690
unter Glas, RG 14K, RW: 53, 19. Jh, Tragespuren. Ansprechende Marriage nach Vorbild des 18. Jh.
Ring with portrait of a noble man set below glass, 14K RG, size 53, 19th century, signs of wear. Ring fashioned in 18th century style.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik