Katalognummer: 174 / Postennummer: 1000929
ca. 7 mm, tlw. leicht unregelmäßige Form, schöner Lüster, leicht roséfarben, Clip-Schließe GG 14K. L: ca. 83 cm. 20./21. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Perlmutt einzelner Perlen partiell abgeplatzt.
Necklace with cultured akoya pearls ca. 7 mm, some pearls with slightly irregular shape, good luster, pinkish tone, clip closure 14K YG. L: ca. 83 cm. 20th/21st century. Minor signs of wear, some pearls partially chipped.