Katalognummer: 180 / Postennummer: 1000979
ca. 9-11 mm, brillantbesetzte Schließe, GG/WG 18K. L: ca. 45,5 cm. 20./21. Jh. Collier neu geknotet (8/2019).
Necklace, 41 cultured tahitian pearls ca. 9-11 mm, brilliant-cut diamonds on clasp, 18K YG/WG. L: ca. 45.5 cm. 20th/21st century. Necklace restrung (8/2019).