Katalognummer: 213 / Postennummer: 999904
ca. 11 mm, umgeben von Flechtbanddekor, GG 18K. RW: ca. 67. 20. Jh. Leichte Tragespuren, Koralle m. feinen Kratzern.
Ring, coral ca. 11 mm. 18K YG. Size ca. 67. 20th century. Minor signs of wear, coral with slight scratches.