Katalognummer: 758 / Postennummer: 1000284
Farbloses Kristallglas, Wandung dekoriert mit feinem Schliffdekor und Vergoldung. 1x Wasserkrug mit originalem Klebeetikett (H: 26 cm), 6x Weißweingläser (H: 16,5 cm), 12x Rotweingläser (H: 19 cm), 11x Champagnerflöten (H: 19 cm), 6x Wassergläser (H: 12 cm), 6x Likörgläser (H:15,5 cm), 10x Sherrygläser (14,5 cm), 8x Dessertschalen (D: 14 cm). Meist sehr guter Zustand, wenige Gläser weisen minimale Gebrauchsspuren auf, minimalst bestoßen.
SAINT LOUIS "Thistle Gold" DRINKING GLASS SET Colorless crystal glass, wall decorated with fine cut decoration and gilding. 1x water jug with original adhesive label (H: 26 cm), 6x white wine glasses (H: 16.5 cm), 12x red wine glasses (H: 19 cm), 11x champagne flutes (H: 19 cm), 6x water glasses (H: 12 cm), 6x liqueur glasses (H: 15.5 cm), 10x sherry glasses (14.5 cm), 8x dessert bowls (D: 14 cm). Mostly very good condition, few glasses have minimal signs of use, minimally chipped.
Kategorie: Glas / Kristall - (sonstiges)