Katalognummer: 1655 / Postennummer: 1000149
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 65/50 cm. Rahmen, krakeliert.
18TH CENTURY ARCHITECTURAL PAINTER "Landscape with ancient ruins" oil on canvas, HxW: 65 x 50 cm. Framed, crackled.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)