Katalognummer: 1668 / Postennummer: 1000796
wohl im Tessin, u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 74x93 cm (88x106 cm mit Rahmen). Farbabplatzer u. -berieb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
HENNINGER, MANFRED (Backnang 1894-1986 Stuttgart), "Southern mountain landscape with house in the garden", likely in Ticino, signed, oil / canvas, HxW: ca. 74 x 93 cm (88 x 106 cm with frame). Paint chipping and abrasion. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)