Katalognummer: 1810 / Postennummer: 999450
Gouache und Aquarell über Radierung auf festem Velin, HxB: 16,5/12,5 cm. eines von 35 nummerierten Exemplaren, Signiert unten rechts, Rahmen.
ANTES, HORST "Figure with ring disc" Gouache and watercolor painting over etching on strong wove paper (papier vélin), HxW: 16.5 x 12.5 cm. of one of 35 numbered copies, signed lower right, framed.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)